ADVERTISEMENT

Surat to Mumbai Train

Surat to mumbai trains are on western railway. Here you get the list of trains from surat to mumbai. Surat Railway Station, station code ST, is a railway station serving Surat city, beside Gothangam, Kosad, Uttran, Udhna Jn, Bhestan, Niol and Sachin railway station serving Surat city, the second largest city in the Indian state of Gujarat.

Check out More at: Mumbai Metro Rail  |   Mumbai Monorail TimeTable  |   Central Railway TimeTable  |  Western Railway TimeTable  |  Harbour Line TimeTable  |  Thane-Panvel Line TimeTable 



Train No Train Name Start Station Dep End Station Arr Days Classes
09727 JP BDTS PREMIUM SURAT 00:04 MUMBAI CENTRAL 04:45 M 2A,3A,SL
12928 VADODARA EXP SURAT 00:27 MUMBAI CENTRAL 04:50 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
19018 SAU JANATA EXP SURAT 00:55 BANDRA TERMINUS 05:40 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
19144 LOK SHAKTI EXP SURAT 01:05 BANDRA TERMINUS 05:55 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML SURAT 01:20 MUMBAI CENTRAL 05:20 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP SURAT 01:30 BANDRA TERMINUS 04:55 TU,F,SU 1A,2A,3A
12962 AVANTIKA EXP SURAT 01:55 MUMBAI CENTRAL 06:10 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
12902 GUJARAT MAIL SURAT 02:05 MUMBAI CENTRAL 06:25 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS SURAT 02:22 ANDHERI 06:05 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL SURAT 02:35 MUMBAI CENTRAL 07:10 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX SURAT 02:35 MUMBAI CENTRAL 07:10 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
01653 HBJ BDTS SUP SP SURAT 03:00 BANDRA TERMINUS 07:35 F 2A,3A,SL
09014 LJN BDTS SPL SURAT 03:00 BANDRA TERMINUS 07:35 TU 2A,3A,SL
09044 JP BDTS SPL SURAT 03:05 BANDRA TERMINUS 07:35 W 2A,3A,CC
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST SURAT 03:35 MUMBAI CENTRAL 07:40 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
09562 OKHA BDTS SPL SURAT 04:00 BANDRA TERMINUS 09:20 W 2A,SL
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES SURAT 04:42 BANDRA TERMINUS 09:40 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH SURAT 04:50 BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 TU,W,F,SU 3A
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH SURAT 04:50 BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 M,TH,SA 3A,CC
09302 INDB BDTS SF SP SURAT 05:02 BANDRA TERMINUS 09:10 F 2A,3A,SL
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI SURAT 05:18 MUMBAI CENTRAL 08:35 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A
12922 FLYING RANEE SURAT 05:25 MUMBAI CENTRAL 10:10 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU FC,CC,2S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN SURAT 06:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL 10:00 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS SURAT 07:05 BANDRA TERMINUS 11:25 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP SURAT 07:35 BANDRA TERMINUS 11:35 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
12934 KARNAVATI EXP SURAT 08:40 MUMBAI CENTRAL 12:35 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU CC,2S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE SURAT 09:27 MUMBAI CENTRAL 13:00 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU CC
09022 JAT ADH SF SPL SURAT 09:40 ANDHERI 13:40 TH 2A,3A,SL
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS SURAT 10:25 ANDHERI 14:14 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 3A,SL
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS SURAT 11:20 MUMBAI CENTRAL 16:25 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU FC,CC,2S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP SURAT 12:35 MUMBAI CENTRAL 19:15 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU FC,3A,SL
19024 FZR BCT JANTA SURAT 13:35 MUMBAI CENTRAL 20:10 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU SL
12010 SHATABDI EXP SURAT 18:02 MUMBAI CENTRAL 21:35 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,CC
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS SURAT 18:35 BANDRA TERMINUS 22:25 TU 2A,3A,SL
19452 BANDRA T EXP SURAT 18:35 BANDRA TERMINUS 22:25 TH 2A,3A,SL
19062 RMR BDTS EXP SURAT 18:35 BANDRA TERMINUS 22:25 SU 2A,3A,SL
19020 DEHRADUN EXP SURAT 22:38 BANDRA TERMINUS 04:20 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
19038 AVADH EXPRESS SURAT 23:30 BANDRA TERMINUS 04:35 TU,TH,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL

ADVERTISEMENT



Submit Your Email Id & Mobile Number and get updates on Mega Blocks and Delayed Trains.

Submit Details for Mega block Alerts
Name:
Mobile No:
Email Id:
5 + 1 = ?

Give Your Suggestions, Help us to improve:

View All Comments(338)
 Comments
varun k t  (bihar)
1
Kalpesh solanki  (Mumbai)
Ok
Khalid kashi  (Panvel)
Gtjouyf hiyffvjj jiyffcbju jtdxchu
pramod verma  (kotdwar)
pl. conform cst to belapur harbour line single ticket sceond & first class fare
Rajkumar Pandey  (Kalyan)
How i know the train timing from dadar to nallasopara
Give Us Your Feedback:


© 2014 MumbaiLocalTrainTimeTable.Net. All rights reserved.       Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  Site Map |  BLOG |  FORUM