ADVERTISEMENT

Surat to Goa Train

Here is the updated list of Surat to Goa Train. Madgaon railway station is on the Konkan Railway network in Madgaon, Goa, India.

Check out More at: Mumbai Metro Rail  |   Mumbai Monorail TimeTable  |   Central Railway TimeTable  |  Western Railway TimeTable  |  Harbour Line TimeTable  |  Thane-Panvel Line TimeTable 


Train No Train Name Start Station Dep End Station Arr DaysClasses
22475 BKN CBE AC S F SURAT 00:06 MADGAON 13:10 F 1A,2A,3A
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP SURAT 00:06 MADGAON 13:10 SA 1A,2A,3A,SL
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX SURAT 06:30 MADGAON 22:10 TU 3A,SL
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES SURAT 06:30 MADGAON 22:10 M 2A,3A,SL
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES SURAT 07:25 MADGAON 23:35 SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP SURAT 07:25 MADGAON 22:10 F 2A,3A,SL
22908 HAPA MADGAON EX SURAT 13:17 MADGAON 04:30 TH 3A,SL
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP SURAT 15:35 MADGAON 07:30 F 2A,3A,SL
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES SURAT 15:35 MADGAON 07:30 M,SA 2A,3A,SL
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS SURAT 15:35 MADGAON 07:30 TH 2A,3A,SL
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES SURAT 15:45 MADGAON 07:30 W 2A,3A,SL
19260 BVC KCVL EXP SURAT 15:45 MADGAON 07:30 SU 2A,3A,SL
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP SURAT 18:35 MADGAON 08:55 SA 2A,3A,SL
09420 ADI MAJN SF SPL SURAT 20:20 MADGAON 13:00 M 2A,3A,SL

ADVERTISEMENT



Submit Your Email Id & Mobile Number and get updates on Mega Blocks and Delayed Trains.

Submit Details for Mega block Alerts
Name:
Mobile No:
Email Id:
2 + 1 = ?

Give Your Suggestions, Help us to improve:

View All Comments(342)
 Comments
Kailashi  (Mumbai)
I need smart cards
VIJAY  (BHARUCH)
NO BOOKING NRL TO MAE AT IRCTC PLEASE HELP ME
K Sreekumaran  (Kalyan)
2ndclass season ticketfare from Kalyan to Dadar
MIGUEL de ARAUJO  (Kalamboli)
1st class ticket fare from Manosarvar to thane
varun k t  (bihar)
1
Give Us Your Feedback:


© 2014 MumbaiLocalTrainTimeTable.Net. All rights reserved.       Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  Site Map |  BLOG |  FORUM