ADVERTISEMENT

Surat to Bangalore Train

Surat Railway Station, station code ST, is a railway station serving Surat city, beside Gothangam, Kosad, Uttran, Udhna Jn, Bhestan, Niol and Sachin railway station serving Surat city, the second largest city in the Indian state of Gujarat.

Bangalore City Railway station is the main railway station serving the city of Bangalore, Karnataka, India. It is located across the Kempegowda Bus Station in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. It is an important hub of the South Western Railway and the Indian Railways. The station has 10 platforms and two entrances. It is one of the busiest stations in India.

Check out More at: Mumbai Metro Rail  |   Mumbai Monorail TimeTable  |   Central Railway TimeTable  |  Western Railway TimeTable  |  Harbour Line TimeTable  |  Thane-Panvel Line TimeTable 



Train No Train Name Start Station Dep End Station Arr DaysClasses
06512 JP YPR EXP SURAT 07:43 YESVANTPUR 15:10 W 3A
02696 JP YPR PREMIUM SURAT 14:00 YESVANTPUR 17:30 SU 2A,3A,SL
16613 COIMBATORE EXP SURAT 14:05 KRISHNARAJAPURM 16:20 SU 2A,3A,SL
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS SURAT 14:05 YELHANKA 16:03 F 2A,3A,SL
06574 JP YPR SPL SURAT 15:05 YESVANTPUR 03:30 F2A,3A,SL
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJP SURAT 19:15 BANGALORE CITY 04:45 M 2A,3A,SL
16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES SURAT 19:15 BANGALORE CITY 04:45 W 2A,3A,SL
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS SURAT 19:15 BANGALORE CITY 03:15 F,SU 2A,3A,SL
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES SURAT 19:15 BANGALORE CITY 03:15 TU 2A,3A,SL
16507 BGKT SBCEXP SURAT 19:15 BANGALORE CITY 03:15 TH,SA 2A,3A,SL
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS SURAT 22:00 YESVANTPUR 04:20 TU 2A,3A,SL



ADVERTISEMENT



Submit Your Email Id & Mobile Number and get updates on Mega Blocks and Delayed Trains.

Submit Details for Mega block Alerts
Name:
Mobile No:
Email Id:
6 + 1 = ?

Give Your Suggestions, Help us to improve:

View All Comments(333)
 Comments
harshal pawar  (a/p dongar Kathora tal-yawal dist-jalgaon )
Pawar
ANKIT TIWARI  (Mumbai )
Ha
saurabh kumar yadav  (bhadohi)
I Want for ticket between dadar western to kalyan..after that kalyan to puna.
Ritika  (Mumbai)
PLEASE UPLOAD THE TICKET FARE CHART FOR ALL STATIONS [CENTRAL, WESTERN, TRANS-HARBOUR AND HARBOUR]
HARISH JUVARIWALA  (MUMBAI)
GOOD
Give Us Your Feedback:


© 2014 MumbaiLocalTrainTimeTable.Net. All rights reserved.       Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  Site Map |  BLOG |  FORUM