ADVERTISEMENT

Pune to Dadar Trains

Pune Junction railway station is the main railway head of Pune. It is a railway junction with on the Mumbai - Chennai railway line. It is also the origin of Pune - Bangalore railway line. All trains are operated by Indian Railways.

Dadar is a railway station on the Western and Central Lines of the Mumbai Suburban Railway network and having terminals on both sides.

Check out More at: Mumbai Metro Rail  |   Mumbai Monorail TimeTable  |   Harbour Line TimeTable  |  Western Railway TimeTable  |  Thane-Panvel Line TimeTable 



Train No Train Name From Station Dep To Station Arr Days
16382 Jayanti Janta Ex Pune 00:50 Dadar Central 04:09 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
12702 Hussain Sagar SF Ex Pune 01:15 Dadar Central 04:25 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Ex Pune 01:30 Dadar Central 04:43 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar (Chalukya) Ex Pune 02:20 Dadar Central 05:45 W,SA,SU
11036 Sharavati Ex Pune 02:20 Dadar Central 05:45 M
11006 Puducherry - Dadar (Chalukya) Ex Pune 02:20 Dadar Central 05:45 TU,TH,F
12164 Chennai Egmore - Dadar Central SF Ex Pune 02:35 Dadar Central 06:00 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
12116 Siddheshwar Ex Pune 03:10 Dadar Central 06:27 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
17412 Mahalaxmi Ex Pune 03:35 Dadar Central 06:57 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
22108 Latur-Mumbai CST SF Ex Pune 04:15 Dadar Central 07:30 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11024 Sahyadri Ex Pune 07:00 Dadar Central 11:25 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
17032 Hyderabad-Mumbai CST Ex Pune 09:10 Dadar Central 12:27 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11042 Chennai Central-Mumbai CST Ex Pune 09:35 Dadar Central 13:02 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11008 Deccan Express Pune 15:30 Dadar Central 19:07 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11030 Koyna Ex Pune 15:45 Dadar Central 19:43 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11302 Udyan Ex Pune 15:55 Dadar Central 19:17 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
16332 Trivandrum-Mumbai CST Weekly Ex Pune 16:40 Dadar Central 20:17 SU
16340 Nagercoil-Mumbai CST Ex Pune 16:40 Dadar Central 20:17 TU,W,TH,SA
51034 Sainagar Shirdi-Mumbai CST Fast Pass (Via Daund) Pune 23:05 Dadar Central 03:43 +1 night M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11028 Chennai-Mumbai CST Mail (PT) Pune 23:40 Dadar Central 03:10 +1 night M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11020 Konark Ex Pune 23:50 Dadar Central 03:20 +1 night M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU



ADVERTISEMENT



Submit Your Email Id & Mobile Number and get updates on Mega Blocks and Delayed Trains.

Submit Details for Mega block Alerts
Name:
Mobile No:
Email Id:
3 + 1 = ?

Give Your Suggestions, Help us to improve:

View All Comments(358)
 Comments
Sadawale d k  (Aurangabad MS)
W have to reach Mansarowar local rly stn.from Kalyan jn.how w can reach by local train.being sir.citizen w wf.like know the the timings of local when there is rush.
Daksha  (Mumbai)
I want to go ghatkoper from borivali Can I get pass from borivali to ghatkoper and was is pass at for second class
kanhaiya kumar  (Nawada)
Hame Mumbai(air force station jana hai
Mandar teli  (kankavli)
Pls extra train for 6 am to kankavli to mum an anymore
kalpesh rajput  (mumbai )
good
Give Us Your Feedback:


© 2014 MumbaiLocalTrainTimeTable.Net. All rights reserved.       Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  Site Map |  BLOG |  FORUM