ADVERTISEMENT

Panvel to Ratnagiri Train

Panvel Junction is an important railway station on the Harbour Line and CST - Diva - Panvel - Somtane route of the Central Line. Panvel Railway station comes under Mumbai Division of Central Railway. The station is technically divided into Suburban and Main Line.

Ratnāgiri is a port city on the Arabian Sea coast in Ratnagiri District[1] in the southwestern part of Maharashtra, India. The district is a part of Konkan division of Maharashtra.

Check out More at: Mumbai Metro Rail  |   Mumbai Monorail TimeTable  |   Central Railway TimeTable  |  Western Railway TimeTable  |  Thane-Panvel Line TimeTable 



Train No Train Name Start Station Dep End Station Arr Time Days Classes
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX PANVEL 00:30 RATNAGIRI 05:25 4:55 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
11003 RAJYA RANI EXP PANVEL 01:20 RATNAGIRI 07:35 6:15 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
01001 LTT KRMI AC SPL PANVEL 02:05 RATNAGIRI 06:55 4:50 TH 1A,2A,3A
09420 ADI MAJN SF SPL PANVEL 02:15 RATNAGIRI 08:50 6:35 TU 2A,3A,SL
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP PANVEL 05:10 RATNAGIRI 09:40 4:30 TU,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
22475 BKN CBE AC S F PANVEL 05:10 RATNAGIRI 09:40 4:30 F 1A,2A,3A
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI PANVEL 05:10 RATNAGIRI 09:40 4:30 M,W,TH 1A,2A,3A
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP PANVEL 05:10 RATNAGIRI 09:40 4:30 F 1A,2A,3A
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX PANVEL 06:38 RATNAGIRI 10:40 4:02 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU CC,2S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS PANVEL 08:30 RATNAGIRI 13:10 4:40 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
01003 DR SWV SPL PANVEL 09:15 RATNAGIRI 15:40 6:25 TU,F,SU 2S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP PANVEL 12:30 RATNAGIRI 18:25 5:55 F 2A,3A,SL
16345 NETRAVATI EXP PANVEL 12:55 RATNAGIRI 18:55 6:00 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES PANVEL 13:15 RATNAGIRI 19:30 6:15 SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
01065 LTT ERS SPECIAL PANVEL 14:45 RATNAGIRI 20:45 6:00 TU 2A,3A,SL
01067 LTT TEN SPECIAL PANVEL 15:35 RATNAGIRI 20:45 5:10 F 2A,3A,SL
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX PANVEL 16:25 RATNAGIRI 21:30 5:05 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
22908 HAPA MADGAON EX PANVEL 18:00 RATNAGIRI 23:00 5:00 TH 3A,SL
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH PANVEL 18:10 RATNAGIRI 23:00 4:50 M,F 3A,CC
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES PANVEL 18:10 RATNAGIRI 23:00 4:50 TU,SA 2A,3A,SL
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX PANVEL 21:25 RATNAGIRI 01:55 4:30 W,SU 2A,3A,SL
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES PANVEL 21:55 RATNAGIRI 02:25 4:30 SU 2A,3A,SL
22629 DADAR TEN EXP PANVEL 21:55 RATNAGIRI 02:25 4:30 F 2A,3A,SL



ADVERTISEMENT



Submit Your Email Id & Mobile Number and get updates on Mega Blocks and Delayed Trains.

Submit Details for Mega block Alerts
Name:
Mobile No:
Email Id:
4 + 1 = ?

Give Your Suggestions, Help us to improve:

View All Comments(355)
 Comments
Mandar teli  (kankavli)
Pls extra train for 6 am to kankavli to mum an anymore
kalpesh rajput  (mumbai )
good
Shreyas More  (Roha)
Good
Shadab  (Mumbai)
Please start monorail as soon as possible bcoz we are waiting for 2nd phase gtb nagar to 7 rasta and i f possible plz increase one station at Bombay central
SANJAY  (Bangalore)
Is there any change on Sunday and other day in Western line of Mumbai local train. Please inform at the earliest.
Give Us Your Feedback:


© 2014 MumbaiLocalTrainTimeTable.Net. All rights reserved.       Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  Site Map |  BLOG |  FORUM