ADVERTISEMENT

Panvel to Ratnagiri Train

Panvel Junction is an important railway station on the Harbour Line and CST - Diva - Panvel - Somtane route of the Central Line. Panvel Railway station comes under Mumbai Division of Central Railway. The station is technically divided into Suburban and Main Line.

Ratnāgiri is a port city on the Arabian Sea coast in Ratnagiri District[1] in the southwestern part of Maharashtra, India. The district is a part of Konkan division of Maharashtra.

Check out More at: Mumbai Metro Rail  |   Mumbai Monorail TimeTable  |   Central Railway TimeTable  |  Western Railway TimeTable  |  Thane-Panvel Line TimeTable 



Train No Train Name Start Station Dep End Station Arr Time Days Classes
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX PANVEL 00:30 RATNAGIRI 05:25 4:55 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
11003 RAJYA RANI EXP PANVEL 01:20 RATNAGIRI 07:35 6:15 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
01001 LTT KRMI AC SPL PANVEL 02:05 RATNAGIRI 06:55 4:50 TH 1A,2A,3A
09420 ADI MAJN SF SPL PANVEL 02:15 RATNAGIRI 08:50 6:35 TU 2A,3A,SL
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP PANVEL 05:10 RATNAGIRI 09:40 4:30 TU,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
22475 BKN CBE AC S F PANVEL 05:10 RATNAGIRI 09:40 4:30 F 1A,2A,3A
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI PANVEL 05:10 RATNAGIRI 09:40 4:30 M,W,TH 1A,2A,3A
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP PANVEL 05:10 RATNAGIRI 09:40 4:30 F 1A,2A,3A
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX PANVEL 06:38 RATNAGIRI 10:40 4:02 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU CC,2S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS PANVEL 08:30 RATNAGIRI 13:10 4:40 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
01003 DR SWV SPL PANVEL 09:15 RATNAGIRI 15:40 6:25 TU,F,SU 2S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP PANVEL 12:30 RATNAGIRI 18:25 5:55 F 2A,3A,SL
16345 NETRAVATI EXP PANVEL 12:55 RATNAGIRI 18:55 6:00 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES PANVEL 13:15 RATNAGIRI 19:30 6:15 SA,SU 1A,2A,3A,SL
01065 LTT ERS SPECIAL PANVEL 14:45 RATNAGIRI 20:45 6:00 TU 2A,3A,SL
01067 LTT TEN SPECIAL PANVEL 15:35 RATNAGIRI 20:45 5:10 F 2A,3A,SL
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX PANVEL 16:25 RATNAGIRI 21:30 5:05 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU 2A,3A,SL
22908 HAPA MADGAON EX PANVEL 18:00 RATNAGIRI 23:00 5:00 TH 3A,SL
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH PANVEL 18:10 RATNAGIRI 23:00 4:50 M,F 3A,CC
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES PANVEL 18:10 RATNAGIRI 23:00 4:50 TU,SA 2A,3A,SL
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX PANVEL 21:25 RATNAGIRI 01:55 4:30 W,SU 2A,3A,SL
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES PANVEL 21:55 RATNAGIRI 02:25 4:30 SU 2A,3A,SL
22629 DADAR TEN EXP PANVEL 21:55 RATNAGIRI 02:25 4:30 F 2A,3A,SL



ADVERTISEMENT



Submit Your Email Id & Mobile Number and get updates on Mega Blocks and Delayed Trains.

Submit Details for Mega block Alerts
Name:
Mobile No:
Email Id:
5 + 1 = ?

Copyright © 2017 MumbaiLocalTrainTimeTable.Net. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  BLOG