ADVERTISEMENT

Panvel to Goa Train

Panvel Junction is an important railway station on the Harbour Line and CST - Diva - Panvel - Somtane route of the Central Line. Panvel Railway station comes under Mumbai Division of Central Railway. The station is technically divided into Suburban and Main Line.

Madgaon railway station is on the Konkan Railway network in Madgaon, Goa, India.

Check out More at: Mumbai Metro Rail  |   Mumbai Monorail TimeTable  |   Central Railway TimeTable  |  Western Railway TimeTable  |  Thane-Panvel Line TimeTable 



Train No Train Name Start Station Dep End Station Arr Days
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex PANVEL 00:30 Madgaon 10:45 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
01033 Cstm Mao Spl PANVEL 02:13 Madgaon 11:30 SU
12432 H Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central Rajdhani Ex PANVEL 4:35 Madgaon 12:32 M,W,TH
22475 Bikaner – Coimbatore AC Ex PANVEL 04:35 Madgaon 13:10 F
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Ex PANVEL 05:10 Madgaon 14:15 TU,SU
12978 Marusagar Ex PANVEL 05:10 Madgaon 13:10 SA
12051 Dadar - Karmali Jan Shatabdi Ex (PT) PANVEL 06:38 Madgaon 14:10 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
10103 Mandovi Ex PANVEL 08:30 Madgaon 18:50 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Ex PANVEL 09:30 Madgaon 19:10 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11025 BSL PUNE EXP PANVEL 09:05 Madgaon 12:05 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
12484 Amritsar-Kochuveli Superfast Ex PANVEL 12:30 Madgaon 22:10 M
12288 Dehradun-Kochuveli Weekly SF Ex PANVEL 09:05 Madgaon 12:05 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES PANVEL 12:30 Madgaon 22:10 T
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Ex PANVEL 12:30 Madgaon 12:05 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Ex PANVEL 12:30 Madgaon 22:10 F
16345 ERS PUNE EXPRES PANVEL 02:35 Madgaon 05:50 W,SA
11025 Netravati Ex PANVEL 12:55 Madgaon 23:00 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
09310 Indore - Kochuveli SF Special PANVEL 13:15 Madgaon 23:35 W
19578 Hapa-Tirunelveli Ex PANVEL 13:15 Madgaon 23:35 SA,SU
12619 Matsyagandha Ex PANVEL 16:25 Madgaon 01:25 +1 night M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Ex PANVEL 18:00 Madgaon 04:30 +1 night TH
12201 Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Ex PANVEL 18:10 Madgaon 02:15 +1 night M,F
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central SF Ex PANVEL 23:30 Madgaon 08:55 +1 night SA



ADVERTISEMENT



Submit Your Email Id & Mobile Number and get updates on Mega Blocks and Delayed Trains.

Submit Details for Mega block Alerts
Name:
Mobile No:
Email Id:
4 + 1 = ?

Give Your Suggestions, Help us to improve:

View All Comments(342)
 Comments
Kailashi  (Mumbai)
I need smart cards
VIJAY  (BHARUCH)
NO BOOKING NRL TO MAE AT IRCTC PLEASE HELP ME
K Sreekumaran  (Kalyan)
2ndclass season ticketfare from Kalyan to Dadar
MIGUEL de ARAUJO  (Kalamboli)
1st class ticket fare from Manosarvar to thane
varun k t  (bihar)
1
Give Us Your Feedback:


© 2014 MumbaiLocalTrainTimeTable.Net. All rights reserved.       Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  Site Map |  BLOG |  FORUM