ADVERTISEMENT

Dadar to Pune Train

Dadar is a railway station on the Western and Central Lines of the Mumbai Suburban Railway network and having terminals on both sides.

Pune Junction railway station is the main railway head of Pune. It is a railway junction with on the Mumbai - Chennai railway line. It is also the origin of Pune - Bangalore railway line. All trains are operated by Indian Railways.

Check out More at: Mumbai Metro Rail  |   Mumbai Monorail TimeTable  |   Harbour Line TimeTable  |  Western Railway TimeTable  |  Thane-Panvel Line TimeTable 



Train No Train Name From Station Dep To Station Arr Days
22105 Indrayani Ex Dadar Central 05:53 Pune 09:08 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
12127 Pune Intercity SF Ex Dadar Central 06:52 Pune 09:57 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11007 Deccan Ex Dadar Central 07:15 Pune 11:05 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11301 Udyan Ex Dadar Central 08:20 Pune 11:40 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11029 Koyna Ex Dadar Central 08:55 Pune 12:40 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
16339 Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Ex (Via KJM) Dadar Central 12:20 Pune 15:45 W,TH,F,SU
16351 Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Balaji Ex (PT) Dadar Central 12:20 Pune 15:45 TU,SA
16331 Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Ex Dadar Central 12:20 Pune 15:45 M
17031 Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Ex Dadar Central 13:00 Pune 16:30 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11041 Mumbai CST-Chennai Ex (PT) Dadar Central 14:15 Pune 18:00 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11019 Konark Ex Dadar Central 15:25 Pune 19:00 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
16381 Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Ex Dadar Central 16:00 Pune 19:15 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11023 Sahyadri Ex Dadar Central 18:04 Pune 21:55 M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
17411 Mahalaxmi Ex Dadar Central 20:35 Pune 00:10 +1 night M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
22107 Latur SF Ex Dadar Central 21:15 Pune 00:30 +1 night M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
11305 Solapur Ex Dadar Central 21:30 Pune 01:25 +1 night M,TU,W,F,SA,SU
12115 Siddheshwar Ex Dadar Central 23:00 Pune 02:10 +1 night M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
51027 Pandharpur Fast Pass Dadar Central 23:10 Pune 04:05 +1 night TH,F,SA
51033 Sainagar Shirdi Fast Pass(Via Daund) Dadar Central 23:10 Pune 04:05 +1 night M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
51029 Bijapur Fast Pass Dadar Central 23:10 Pune 04:05 +1 night M,TU,W,SU
11027 Chennai Mail Dadar Central 23:55 Pune 03:15 +1 night M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU



ADVERTISEMENT



Submit Your Email Id & Mobile Number and get updates on Mega Blocks and Delayed Trains.

Submit Details for Mega block Alerts
Name:
Mobile No:
Email Id:
4 + 1 = ?

Give Your Suggestions, Help us to improve:

View All Comments(355)
 Comments
Mandar teli  (kankavli)
Pls extra train for 6 am to kankavli to mum an anymore
kalpesh rajput  (mumbai )
good
Shreyas More  (Roha)
Good
Shadab  (Mumbai)
Please start monorail as soon as possible bcoz we are waiting for 2nd phase gtb nagar to 7 rasta and i f possible plz increase one station at Bombay central
SANJAY  (Bangalore)
Is there any change on Sunday and other day in Western line of Mumbai local train. Please inform at the earliest.
Give Us Your Feedback:


© 2014 MumbaiLocalTrainTimeTable.Net. All rights reserved.       Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  Site Map |  BLOG |  FORUM