ADVERTISEMENT

Dadar To Borivali Train Timetable

Time from Dadar To Borivali:

Journey Time from Dadar To Borivali is 48 minutes

Fare from Dadar To Borivali:

Fare from Dadar To Borivali is Rs. 10

Distance Between Dadar To Borivali:

Distance from Dadar To Borivali is 23 KM

Train Frequency from Dadar :

Train Frequency Weekly are 100

Dadar is a railway station on the Western and Central Lines of the Mumbai Suburban Railway network and having terminals on both sides.

The Borivali Railway Station is a terminus for all slow, semi-fast and fast trains on the Mumbai Suburban Railway system of Maharashtra state, India.

Check out More at: Mumbai Metro Rail  |   Mumbai Monorail TimeTable  |   Harbour Line TimeTable  |  Western Railway TimeTable  |  Thane-Panvel Line TimeTable 

Here are the stations on Mumbai western railway: VIRAR NallaSopara, VasaiRoad, Naigaon, Bhayandar, MiraRoad, Dahisar, BORIVALI, Kandivali, Malad, Goregaon, Jogeshwari, ANDHERI, VileParle, SantaCruz, KharRoad, BANDRA, Mahim, MatungaRoad, DADAR, ElphinstoneRoad, LowerParel, Mahalakshmi, MUMBAICENTRAL, GrantRoad, CharniRoad, MarineLines and CHURCHGATE.



From Station To Station Dep Arr Speed Journey Time
Churchgate Borivali 12:01 AM 12:43 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 12:07 AM 12:49 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:15 AM 12:57 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 12:19 AM 1:01 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:29 AM 1:11 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 12:38 AM 1:20 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:46 AM 1:28 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 12:51 AM 1:33 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:02 AM 1:44 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 1:11 AM 1:53 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:21 AM 2:03 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 4:36 AM 5:18 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:46 AM 5:28 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:01 AM 5:43 AM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 5:04 AM 5:35 AM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:11 AM 5:53 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 5:16 AM 5:44 AM F 28 minutes
Mahalakshmi Borivali 5:20 AM 6:05 AM S 45 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 5:20 AM 5:55 AM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:26 AM 6:08 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 5:32 AM 6:00 AM F 28 minutes
Mumbai Central Borivali 5:36 AM 6:20 AM S 44 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:41 AM 6:23 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 5:42 AM 6:10 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:48 AM 6:30 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:51 AM 6:33 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 5:51 AM 6:19 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:55 AM 6:37 AM S 42 minutes
Mahalakshmi Borivali 5:58 AM 6:45 AM S 47 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:07 AM 6:49 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:09 AM 6:44 AM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:17 AM 6:59 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:25 AM 7:07 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:25 AM 6:53 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:29 AM 7:04 AM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:31 AM 7:13 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:37 AM 7:19 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:38 AM 7:06 AM F 28 minutes
Mumbai Central Borivali 6:43 AM 7:27 AM S 44 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:46 AM 7:14 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:49 AM 7:24 AM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:50 AM 7:32 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:53 AM 7:35 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:55 AM 7:23 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:56 AM 7:38 AM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 7:02 AM 7:33 AM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:06 AM 7:48 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:06 AM 7:41 AM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:10 AM 7:52 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 7:12 AM 7:40 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Virar 7:13 AM 7:43 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:19 AM 8:01 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 7:20 AM 7:48 AM F 28 minutes
Dadar Virar 7:28 AM 7:59 AM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:29 AM 8:11 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Vasai Road 7:31 AM 7:59 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:32 AM 8:14 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:38 AM 8:20 AM S 42 minutes
Mahalakshmi Borivali 7:41 AM 8:28 AM S 47 minutes
Churchgate Virar 7:42 AM 8:10 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:44 AM 8:26 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:47 AM 8:29 AM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 7:50 AM 8:21 AM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Virar 7:51 AM 8:19 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:53 AM 8:35 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:02 AM 8:44 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 8:02 AM 8:30 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:02 AM 8:37 AM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:06 AM 8:48 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:10 AM 8:40 AM F 30 minutes
Dadar Virar 8:15 AM 8:46 AM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:18 AM 9:00 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 8:19 AM 8:47 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:23 AM 8:53 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:26 AM 9:08 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:34 AM 9:16 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 8:42 AM 9:10 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:43 AM 9:25 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:44 AM 9:14 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 8:50 AM 9:25 AM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:58 AM 9:28 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:59 AM 9:41 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:05 AM 9:47 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 9:07 AM 9:35 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:08 AM 9:50 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:12 AM 9:42 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:14 AM 9:56 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:21 AM 10:03 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 9:22 AM 9:50 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:24 AM 10:06 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:36 AM 10:18 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:38 AM 10:08 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:42 AM 10:24 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 9:43 AM 10:11 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:44 AM 10:14 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:46 AM 10:28 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 9:52 AM 10:20 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:55 AM 10:37 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:56 AM 10:26 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:59 AM 10:29 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:01 AM 10:43 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 10:02 AM 10:37 AM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:04 AM 10:46 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:06 AM 10:36 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:10 AM 10:52 AM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 10:15 AM 10:46 AM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:16 AM 10:58 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 10:18 AM 10:46 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:22 AM 11:04 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:28 AM 11:10 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:31 AM 11:13 AM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 10:32 AM 11:03 AM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Virar 10:35 AM 11:03 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:38 AM 11:20 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 10:46 AM 11:14 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:47 AM 11:17 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:48 AM 11:30 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 10:52 AM 11:20 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:55 AM 11:25 AM F 30 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:57 AM 11:39 AM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 10:59 AM 11:30 AM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:00 AM 11:42 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 11:04 AM 11:32 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:12 AM 11:54 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 11:15 AM 11:57 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 11:17 AM 11:45 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:18 AM 12:00 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 11:22 AM 11:50 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:24 AM 12:06 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:29 AM 12:11 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:29 AM 12:04 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 11:36 AM 12:04 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:39 AM 12:21 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:39 AM 12:14 PM F 35 minutes
Dadar Bhayandar 11:42 AM 12:18 PM F 36 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:45 AM 12:27 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:53 AM 12:35 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 11:53 AM 12:21 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Virar 12:00 PM 12:42 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:03 PM 12:45 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 12:08 PM 12:36 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:10 PM 12:52 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:13 PM 12:55 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:19 PM 1:01 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 12:24 PM 12:52 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:26 PM 1:08 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 12:27 PM 12:58 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:30 PM 1:05 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:33 PM 1:15 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 12:33 PM 1:01 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:37 PM 1:19 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:40 PM 1:22 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 12:42 PM 1:10 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:45 PM 1:27 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 12:48 PM 1:16 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:49 PM 1:31 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 12:50 PM 1:21 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Virar 12:52 PM 1:34 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:55 PM 1:37 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 12:59 PM 1:41 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 1:00 PM 1:28 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Virar 1:03 PM 1:31 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:05 PM 1:47 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:12 PM 1:54 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Bhayandar 1:12 PM 1:43 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:16 PM 1:51 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:18 PM 2:00 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 1:20 PM 1:48 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:22 PM 2:04 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 1:24 PM 1:55 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:25 PM 2:07 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:35 PM 2:17 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:35 PM 2:10 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 1:40 PM 2:08 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:41 PM 2:23 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:45 PM 2:27 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:51 PM 2:33 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:54 PM 2:36 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 1:59 PM 2:41 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 2:00 PM 2:28 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:06 PM 2:48 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 2:09 PM 2:37 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:10 PM 2:52 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 2:12 PM 2:40 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Virar 2:13 PM 2:55 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:17 PM 2:59 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 2:17 PM 2:48 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Virar 2:22 PM 2:50 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:27 PM 3:09 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:27 PM 3:02 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:35 PM 3:17 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:41 PM 3:23 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 2:41 PM 3:09 PM F 28 minutes
Dadar Virar 2:44 PM 3:15 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:47 PM 3:29 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 2:47 PM 3:22 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:50 PM 3:32 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:54 PM 3:36 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Vasai Road 2:55 PM 3:26 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 2:58 PM 3:40 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:04 PM 3:46 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 3:07 PM 3:35 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:12 PM 3:54 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 3:12 PM 3:40 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:15 PM 3:57 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:15 PM 3:50 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:18 PM 4:00 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 3:19 PM 3:47 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:24 PM 4:06 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 3:25 PM 3:56 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:28 PM 4:03 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:32 PM 4:14 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 3:35 PM 4:03 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:38 PM 4:20 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:41 PM 4:23 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:44 PM 4:26 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 3:47 PM 4:15 PM F 28 minutes
Dadar Virar 3:50 PM 4:21 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 3:54 PM 4:36 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 3:57 PM 4:39 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 3:57 PM 4:25 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:00 PM 4:42 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:06 PM 4:48 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 4:07 PM 4:35 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:10 PM 4:45 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:12 PM 4:54 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:17 PM 4:59 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 4:17 PM 4:45 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:23 PM 5:05 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Vasai Road 4:24 PM 4:54 PM F 30 minutes
Mahalakshmi Borivali 4:26 PM 5:13 PM S 47 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:29 PM 5:11 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 4:29 PM 4:57 PM F 28 minutes
Lower Parel Virar 4:32 PM 5:00 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 4:36 PM 5:04 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:39 PM 5:21 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 4:40 PM 5:15 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:42 PM 5:24 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:48 PM 5:30 PM S 42 minutes
Mahalakshmi Borivali 4:51 PM 5:38 PM S 47 minutes
Dadar Virar 4:52 PM 5:28 PM F 36 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 4:57 PM 5:39 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 4:58 PM 5:33 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:04 PM 5:46 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 5:13 PM 5:41 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:14 PM 5:56 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:21 PM 6:03 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:21 PM 5:56 PM F 35 minutes
Dadar Virar 5:26 PM 6:02 PM F 36 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:31 PM 6:13 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:32 PM 6:07 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 5:36 PM 6:04 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:41 PM 6:16 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:42 PM 6:24 PM S 42 minutes
Mahalakshmi Borivali 5:45 PM 6:32 PM S 47 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:47 PM 6:22 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 5:52 PM 6:20 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:56 PM 6:31 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 5:57 PM 6:39 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:00 PM 6:42 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:00 PM 6:42 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 6:00 PM 6:31 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:07 PM 6:42 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:09 PM 6:51 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:10 PM 6:45 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:13 PM 6:41 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:16 PM 6:51 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:18 PM 7:00 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:24 PM 7:06 PM S 42 minutes
Mumbai Central Borivali 6:24 PM 7:08 PM S 44 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 6:25 PM 6:53 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:28 PM 7:10 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:28 PM 6:56 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:31 PM 7:06 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:34 PM 7:16 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Borivali 6:35 PM 7:15 PM F 40 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:37 PM 7:19 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:38 PM 7:06 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:42 PM 7:17 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:46 PM 7:21 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:47 PM 7:29 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 6:50 PM 7:18 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Virar 6:53 PM 7:21 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:54 PM 7:36 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 6:56 PM 7:31 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 7:06 PM 7:34 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:08 PM 7:50 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:09 PM 7:44 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 7:12 PM 7:54 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 7:12 PM 7:54 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 7:18 PM 7:46 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:20 PM 8:02 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Virar 7:22 PM 7:58 PM F 36 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:24 PM 7:59 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Vasai Road 7:28 PM 7:56 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:30 PM 8:12 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:31 PM 8:06 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 7:34 PM 8:02 PM F 28 minutes
Dadar Bhayandar 7:39 PM 8:10 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:41 PM 8:23 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:42 PM 8:17 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:47 PM 8:22 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:48 PM 8:30 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 7:51 PM 8:19 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:58 PM 8:40 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 7:59 PM 8:34 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:06 PM 8:48 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 8:06 PM 8:34 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:09 PM 8:44 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 8:15 PM 8:43 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:16 PM 8:58 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:18 PM 8:53 PM F 35 minutes
Dadar Borivali 8:23 PM 9:03 PM F 40 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:25 PM 9:07 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:27 PM 9:02 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 8:31 PM 8:59 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:37 PM 9:19 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:38 PM 9:13 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 8:41 PM 9:09 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:45 PM 9:27 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:47 PM 9:22 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:51 PM 9:33 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:54 PM 9:36 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 8:55 PM 9:23 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:57 PM 9:39 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 8:58 PM 9:26 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 8:59 PM 9:34 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Virar 9:02 PM 9:44 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 9:09 PM 9:37 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:12 PM 9:54 PM S 42 minutes
Dadar Borivali 9:15 PM 9:55 PM F 40 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:20 PM 10:02 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:20 PM 9:55 PM F 35 minutes
Dadar Virar 9:27 PM 9:58 PM F 31 minutes
Churchgate Virar 9:29 PM 10:11 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:30 PM 10:05 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:38 PM 10:20 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 9:42 PM 10:10 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:44 PM 10:26 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 9:49 PM 10:24 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:50 PM 10:32 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:53 PM 10:28 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 9:57 PM 10:39 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 10:02 PM 10:30 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:03 PM 10:45 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:06 PM 10:48 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:06 PM 10:41 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:09 PM 10:51 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Vasai Road 10:14 PM 10:42 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:18 PM 11:00 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 10:18 PM 10:46 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:25 PM 11:07 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:29 PM 11:04 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:31 PM 11:13 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 10:35 PM 11:03 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:43 PM 11:25 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 10:43 PM 11:18 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 10:47 PM 11:29 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 10:47 PM 11:15 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 10:57 PM 11:39 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:02 PM 11:44 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:06 PM 11:41 PM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:10 PM 11:52 PM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 11:12 PM 11:40 PM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:21 PM 12:03 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 11:29 PM 12:04 AM F 35 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:33 PM 12:15 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 11:35 PM 12:03 AM F 28 minutes
Churchgate Borivali 11:42 PM 12:24 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Bhayandar 11:51 PM 12:33 AM S 42 minutes
Churchgate Virar 11:54 PM 12:22 AM F 28 minutes



ADVERTISEMENT



Submit Your Email Id & Mobile Number and get updates on Mega Blocks and Delayed Trains.

Submit Details for Mega block Alerts
Name:
Mobile No:
Email Id:
5 + 1 = ?

Copyright © 2017 MumbaiLocalTrainTimeTable.Net. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  BLOG