ADVERTISEMENT

Mumbai to Pune Trains   

Train #Train NameFrom StationTo StationDuration2SCCSL3AC2AC1ACFCMTWThFSaS
12127 INTERCITY EXP DADAR (DR)
(6:58 AM)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
(9:52 AM)
2 hrs 54 mins 75 262 0 0 0 0 0
11025 MANMAD PUNE EXP PANVEL (PNVL)
(9:05 AM)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
(12:05 PM)
3 Hrs 54 182 0 0 0 0 0
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS DADAR (DR)
(4:39 PM)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
(7:53 PM)
3hrs 14mins 75 262 - - - - -
11021 INDRAYANI EXP DADAR (DR)
(5:53 AM)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
(9:08 AM)
3hrs 15mins 66 232 - - - - -
12123 DECCAN QUEEN DADAR (DR)
(5:10 PM)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
(8:25 PM)
3hrs 15mins 77 270 - - - - -
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP DADAR (DR)
(4:00 PM)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
(7:15 PM)
3hrs 15mins - - 121 296 400 - -

ADVERTISEMENT

© 2014 Mumbai Local Train Time Table. All rights reserved.       Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer  |  Anti-Spam Policy  |  Contact  |  Site Map |  BLOG